⚽ Football Live Scores, Fixtures & Results

Live football scores from the Premier League, La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, the Champions League, the Indian Super League and more, with kick-off times in IST, tables and results.

All fixtures →

Live now

Today

Today 26 Oct 2026

Tomorrow 27 Oct 2026

Latest results

All results →

Yesterday 25 Oct 2026

English Women's Super League

League tables

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPts
1PSG3300145+99
2Aston Villa3300123+99
3Liverpool3300127+59
4Real Madrid3300105+59
5Betis330074+39
6Stuttgart321072+57
#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Man City8701209+1121
2Arsenal8701135+821
3Brighton8512237+1616
4Liverpool8431118+315
5Chelsea84131715+213
6Brentford8251149+511
#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Barcelona109014011+2927
2Atlético10811208+1225
3Real Madrid108022510+1524
4Betis106221614+220
5Real Sociedad106131918+119
6Sevilla94231416-214
#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Inter Milan87102310+1322
2Lazio8710165+1122
3AS Roma8530196+1318
4Milan8530167+918
5Como8521147+717
6Frosinone84221713+414
#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Bayern7520256+1917
2Dortmund7520124+817
3Freiburg7412169+713
4Leverkusen74121612+413
5RB Leipzig74032011+912
6Bremen73311514+112
#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Rennes85121814+416
2Lille8431116+515
3Monaco8431117+415
4Lyon7421135+814
5PSG7421149+514
6Paris FC8422139+414

Leagues & cups

All leagues →

Latest from TechnoSports