⚽ Football Live Scores, Fixtures & Results

Live football scores from the Premier League, La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, the Champions League, the Indian Super League and more, with kick-off times in IST, tables and results.

All fixtures →

Live now

Today

Today 25 Oct 2026

Tomorrow 26 Oct 2026

Latest results

All results →

Yesterday 24 Oct 2026

English Women's Super League

League tables

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPts
1PSG3300145+99
2Aston Villa3300123+99
3Liverpool3300127+59
4Real Madrid3300105+59
5Betis330074+39
6Stuttgart321072+57
#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Man City8701209+1121
2Arsenal8701135+821
3Brighton7511235+1816
4Chelsea84131715+213
5Liverpool733198+112
6Aston Villa8323912-311
#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Barcelona9900399+3027
2Atlético9711198+1122
3Real Madrid9702239+1421
4Betis96121614+219
5Real Sociedad95131717016
6Sevilla94231416-214
#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Inter Milan7610219+1219
2Lazio7610144+1019
3AS Roma8530196+1318
4Como8521147+717
5Milan7430147+715
6Frosinone7412139+413
#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Dortmund7520124+817
2Bayern6420225+1714
3Freiburg6411156+913
4Leverkusen6411169+713
5RB Leipzig74032011+912
6Bremen73311514+112
#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Lyon7421135+814
2PSG7421149+514
3Paris FC7421127+514
4Lille7421105+514
5Monaco7421106+414
6Rennes74121514+113

Leagues & cups

All leagues →

Latest from TechnoSports