⚽ Football Live Scores, Fixtures & Results

Live football scores from the Premier League, La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, the Champions League, the Indian Super League and more, with kick-off times in IST, tables and results.

All fixtures →

Live now

No football match is live right now. Upcoming matches are listed below.

Today

Today 24 Oct 2026

Tomorrow 25 Oct 2026

Latest results

All results →

Yesterday 23 Oct 2026

League tables

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPts
1PSG3300145+99
2Aston Villa3300123+99
3Liverpool3300127+59
4Real Madrid3300105+59
5Betis330074+39
6Stuttgart321072+57
#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Man City7700197+1221
2Arsenal7601115+618
3Brighton7511235+1816
4Chelsea74121713+413
5Liverpool733198+112
6Brentford7241138+510
#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Barcelona9900399+3027
2Atlético9711198+1122
3Real Madrid9702239+1421
4Betis96121614+219
5Real Sociedad95131717016
6Sevilla94231416-214
#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Inter Milan7610219+1219
2Lazio7610144+1019
3AS Roma7520163+1317
4Milan7430147+715
5Como7421127+514
6Frosinone7412139+413
#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Bayern6420225+1714
2Dortmund6420114+714
3Freiburg6411156+913
4Leverkusen6411169+713
5Mainz63121410+410
6Elversberg63121211+110
#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Lyon7421135+814
2PSG7421149+514
3Paris FC7421127+514
4Lille7421105+514
5Monaco7421106+414
6Rennes74121514+113

Leagues & cups

All leagues →

Latest from TechnoSports