Serie A Fixtures, Results & Table

Serie A (Italy): live scores, kick-off times in IST, results and the current table.

Next matches

All fixtures →

Saturday, 24 October 24 Oct 2026

Sunday, 25 October 25 Oct 2026

Monday, 26 October 26 Oct 2026

Latest results

All results →

Yesterday 20 Oct 2026

Monday, 19 October 19 Oct 2026

Sunday, 18 October 18 Oct 2026

Saturday, 17 October 17 Oct 2026

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Inter Milan7610219+1219
2Lazio7610144+1019
3AS Roma7520163+1317
4Milan7430147+715
5Como7421127+514
6Frosinone7412139+413
7Cagliari741267-113
8Juventus732298+111

Latest Serie A news