Premier League Fixtures, Results & Table

Premier League (England): live scores, kick-off times in IST, results and the current table.

Next matches

All fixtures →

Saturday, 31 October 31 Oct 2026

Sunday, 1 November 1 Nov 2026

Tuesday, 3 November 3 Nov 2026

Latest results

All results →

Yesterday 25 Oct 2026

Saturday, 24 October 24 Oct 2026

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Man City8701209+1121
2Arsenal8701135+821
3Brighton8512237+1616
4Liverpool8431118+315
5Chelsea84131715+213
6Brentford8251149+511
7Leeds825196+311
8Newcastle83231214-211

Latest Premier League news