Brazilian Serie A Fixtures, Results & Table

Brazilian Serie A (Brazil): live scores, kick-off times in IST, results and the current table.

Next matches

All fixtures →

Saturday, 24 October 24 Oct 2026

Sunday, 25 October 25 Oct 2026

Tuesday, 27 October 27 Oct 2026

Latest results

All results →

Yesterday 20 Oct 2026

Monday, 19 October 19 Oct 2026

Sunday, 18 October 18 Oct 2026

Saturday, 17 October 17 Oct 2026

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Flamengo3120746125+3667
2Palmeiras3119935422+3266
3Athletico-PR3115884937+1253
4Cruzeiro31156105046+451
5Fluminense3114984939+1051
6Atlético-MG3114894235+750
7Bahia31131084439+549
8Santos31129104846+245

Latest football news