UEFA Europa League Fixtures, Results & Table

UEFA Europa League (Europe): live scores, kick-off times in IST, results and the current table.

Next matches

All fixtures →

Thursday, 5 November 5 Nov 2026

Friday, 6 November 6 Nov 2026

Latest results

All results →

Yesterday 23 Oct 2026

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Benfica3300102+89
2Leverkusen330080+89
3Bournemouth330081+79
4Ferencvaros330093+69
5Olympiacos330041+39
6Union SG321081+77
7Juventus321093+67
8Besiktas321095+47

Latest football news