Major League Soccer Fixtures, Results & Table

Major League Soccer (USA): live scores, kick-off times in IST, results and the current table.

Next matches

All fixtures →

Thursday, 22 October 22 Oct 2026

Saturday, 24 October 24 Oct 2026

Sunday, 25 October 25 Oct 2026

Latest results

All results →

Yesterday 19 Oct 2026

Sunday, 18 October 18 Oct 2026

Eastern Conference

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Nashville3020736423+4167
2Miami30151057351+2255
3New England30164104941+852
4Chicago30146105244+848
5Charlotte3013895345+847
6Philadelphia30137106148+1346
7Orlando30125135870-1241
8Red Bull NY30106143956-1736

Western Conference

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Vancouver3016776331+3255
2St. Louis3014975641+1551
3Dallas3014975547+851
4San Jose3013985242+1048
5Houston3013894139+247
6LAFC31121094833+1546
7Seattle30119103937+242
8LA Galaxy311010114352-940