EFL Championship Fixtures, Results & Table

EFL Championship (England): live scores, kick-off times in IST, results and the current table.

Next matches

All fixtures →

Today 24 Oct 2026

Saturday, 31 October 31 Oct 2026

Latest results

All results →

Today 24 Oct 2026

Wednesday, 21 October 21 Oct 2026

Saturday, 17 October 17 Oct 2026

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Boro127412717+1025
2Swansea11722168+823
3West Ham116413012+1822
4Birmingham115512011+920
5West Brom116231512+320
6Stoke116141816+219
7Wolves115331916+318
8Southampton116322110+1117

Latest football news