Brazilian Serie A Fixtures, Results & Table

Brazilian Serie A (Brazil): live scores, kick-off times in IST, results and the current table.

Next matches

All fixtures →

Tomorrow 25 Oct 2026

Tuesday, 27 October 27 Oct 2026

Thursday, 29 October 29 Oct 2026

Latest results

All results →

Today 24 Oct 2026

Tuesday, 20 October 20 Oct 2026

Monday, 19 October 19 Oct 2026

Sunday, 18 October 18 Oct 2026

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Flamengo3120746125+3667
2Palmeiras3119935422+3266
3Cruzeiro32166105146+554
4Athletico-PR3115884937+1253
5Fluminense3114984939+1051
6Atlético-MG3114894235+750
7Bahia31131084439+549
8Santos31129104846+245

Latest football news