Thursday, December 9, 2021
j9-desktop

Deal: Grab the DIZO GoPods D at just Rs.899, DIZO Wireless at Rs.999 and huge discounts on all DIZO products during Flipkart Big Diwali Sale

- Advertisement -
  • Record breaking DIZO Watch 2, with biggest screen in 3K segment, metal frame and 600nits high brightness among other exciting features, is available at INR 2,299 after 23% discount
  • The latest DIZO Buds Z, boasting of Natural Light Design and other exciting features, will go on at a special price of INR 1,499 only, after 25% discount
  • Other DIZO products including DIZO GoPods, DIZO GoPods Neo, DIZO Watch, DIZO Watch Pro, DIZO Beard Trimmer Plus and DIZO Hair Dryer are also available at huge discount offers
  • Starting from October 28, 2021, consumers can also avail an additional 10% instant discount using payment options via SBI Bank and much more, applicable as per Flipkart terms and conditions
  • The final Diwali Sale for this year, Flipkart Plus members can explore and avail the deals a day prior i.e., October 27th, 2021 onwards

October 28, 2021 | Gurugram, India: DIZO, the first brand under realme TechLife ecosystem, announced the final Diwali sale offers for this festive season. As a celebration of its success in India and to add to the festivity, DIZO has been offering some exciting deals on its range of products. During the Flipkart Big Diwali Sale starting from October 28, 2021, the highest rated DIZO GoPods D will be available at just INR 899 after whopping INR 700 discount, the bestseller DIZO Wireless will be sold at INR 999 after 33% discount. Companions to one’s everyday health, fitness and day to day work, this Diwali season consumers can grab their favourite DIZO product as a perfect gift for themselves and their loved ones, there are so many exciting offers and the Flipkart Plus members can buy them a day prior, that is from October 27, 2021. 

During the limited period sale, the brand will be offering huge discounts of upto 43% discounts on the DIZO range of products. The latest DIZO Buds Z, boasting of its Natural Light Design, 10mm driver with bass boost plus algorithm, game mode and other exciting features will be available at a special price of INR 1,499 only, after 25% discount of its original price. Everyone’s favourite DIZO Watch 2 that also broke a record of fastest 50K smartwatch sell-out (single model), with its biggest screen in the INR 3K segment, 600nits high brightness, metal frame, multiple health and fitness features, 5ATM water resistant and a lot more will be sold at a special price of INR 2,299 only, after INR 700 discount on the prevailing price.

For the ANC lovers, the premium and stylish DIZO GoPods and the trendy DIZO GoPods Neo, with latest Bluetooth, Water resistance, Intelligent Touch Controls and a lot more exciting functionalities will be available at INR 2,499 and INR 1,899, respectively after a discount of INR 800 on the former and INR 700 on the latter TWS earbuds.

In addition to the DIZO deals, consumers can also grab a 10% instant discount upon payment using SBI Banking options and much more deals, applicable as per Flipkart terms and conditions.

Flipkart Big Diwali Sale Offers on all DIZO products 

CategoryProductOriginal Price
(INR)
Offer Price (INR)Discount Amount (INR)Discount
in %age
AudioDIZO Buds Z1,9991,49950025
WearableDIZO Watch 22,9992,29970023
WearableDIZO Watch Pro4,9994,49950010
AudioDIZO GoPods3,2992,49980024
AudioDIZO GoPods Neo2,4991,89960024
WearableDIZO Watch3,4992,89960017
AudioDIZO GoPods D1,59989970043
AudioDIZO Wireless1,49999950033
Personal CareDIZO Beard Trimmer Plus1,9991,59940020
Personal CareDIZO Hair Dryer1,9991,29970035

- Advertisement -
Avatar of astroani
astroani
You can find Arnab mostly editing about smartphone launches and other smartphone-related news. Searching for the latest and the best news regarding smartphones and presenting it in an article is his sole intention. He also covers press releases, has also given many gadget reviews. If you have any leads and tips regarding any topics feel free to drop a mail: [email protected]

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.



Related Articles

More To Consider

NordVPN WW

Stay Connected

13,642FansLike
62FollowersFollow
127FollowersFollow
Boat Lifestyle [CPS] IN

Hot Topics

bettilt-india-sports-300x600

Latest Articles

Trending

Featured

Adblocker detected! Please consider reading this notice.

We've detected that you are using AdBlock Plus or some other adblocking software which is preventing the page from fully loading.

We don't have any banner, Flash, animation, obnoxious sound, or popup ad. We do not implement these annoying types of ads!

We need money to operate the site, and almost all of it comes from our online advertising.

Please add technosports.co.in to your ad blocking whitelist or disable your adblocking software.

×