Cricket fixturesFootball fixtures
  • LIVEItalian Serie ANAP3ROMA288'TableFixtures
  • LIVEEnglish Premier LeagueCHE0TOT060'TableFixtures
  • LIVESpanish LALIGAVAL1VIL054'TableFixtures
  • LIVEGerman BundesligaDOR0SGE059'TableFixtures
  • LIVEDutch EredivisieWIL0CAM3HTTableFixtures
  • LIVEPortuguese Primeira LigaALV0FCA145'TableFixtures
  • LIVEMLSMTL0NSH07'TableFixtures
  • UPCOMINGSaudi Pro LeagueRIYTAATableFixtures
  • UPCOMINGItalian Serie ALAZPARTableFixtures
  • UPCOMINGFrench Ligue 1RCLPARTableFixtures
  • UPCOMINGArgentina Women tour of Mexico 2026/27MEX-WARG-WFixtures
  • UPCOMINGSpanish LALIGAATMDEPTableFixtures
  • UPCOMINGICC Men's Cricket World Cup League 2UAENEDFixtures
  • UPCOMINGPakistan ODI Tri-SeriesPAKENGFixtures
  • UPCOMINGZimbabwe Women tour of India 2026/27IND-WZIM-WFixtures
  • RESULTSaudi Pro LeagueKHO0ETT3FTTableFixtures
  • RESULTSpanish LALIGARAC2ESP1FTTableFixtures
  • RESULTArgentina Women tour of Mexico 2026/27MEX-W37 (11.4/20 ov, target 261)ARG-W260/5ARG Women won by 223 runsFixtures
  • RESULTEnglish Premier LeagueARS2EVE0FTTableFixtures
  • LIVESouth Africa Domestic T20/Pro20KNGHT126/6MPUMA42/1 (5.3/20 ov, target 127)Mpumalanga require another 85 runs with 9 wickets and 14.3 overs remainingFixtures
  • LIVEIndia A tour of New Zealand 2026/27NZ-A135/3 (41 ov)IND-A113New Zealand A lead by 22 runs with 7 wickets remaining in the 1st inningsFixtures
  • LIVENational Cricket LeagueSYLKHUStarts at 09:30 local timeFixtures
  • LIVENational Cricket LeagueMYMS299/4 (87 ov)CHATTChattogram Division won the toss and elected to fieldFixtures
  • LIVENational Cricket LeagueDHA293/3 (84.1 ov)RAJDhaka Division won the toss and elected to batFixtures
  • LIVENational Cricket LeagueRAN320/5 (80 ov)BARRangpur Division won the toss and elected to batFixtures
  • UPCOMINGArgentina Women tour of Mexico 2026/27MEX-WARG-WFixtures
  • UPCOMINGICC Men's Cricket World Cup League 2UAENEDFixtures
  • UPCOMINGPakistan ODI Tri-SeriesPAKENGFixtures
  • UPCOMINGZimbabwe Women tour of India 2026/27IND-WZIM-WFixtures
  • UPCOMINGICC Men's T20 World Cup Sub Regional Africa Qualifier Group CGMBLESFixtures
  • UPCOMINGICC Men's T20 World Cup Sub Regional Africa Qualifier Group CMOZZMBFixtures
  • UPCOMINGICC Men's T20 World Cup Sub Regional Africa Qualifier Group CNGAUGAFixtures
  • UPCOMINGArgentina Women tour of Mexico 2026/27MEX-WARG-WFixtures
  • RESULTArgentina Women tour of Mexico 2026/27MEX-W37 (11.4/20 ov, target 261)ARG-W260/5ARG Women won by 223 runsFixtures
  • RESULTICC Men's T20 World Cup Sub Regional Africa Qualifier Group CGMB93/9ZMB97/2 (11.4/20 ov, target 94)Zambia won by 8 wickets (with 50 balls remaining)Fixtures
  • RESULTICC Men's T20 World Cup Sub Regional Africa Qualifier Group CNGA65/3 (7.4/20 ov, target 63)LES62Nigeria won by 7 wickets (with 74 balls remaining)Fixtures
  • RESULTICC Men's T20 World Cup Sub Regional Africa Qualifier Group CMOZ19UGA23/0 (0.5/20 ov, target 20)Uganda won by 10 wickets (with 115 balls remaining)Fixtures
  • RESULTIreland tour of Namibia 2026/27NAM321/6IRE290 (47.3/50 ov, target 322)Namibia won by 31 runsFixtures
  • RESULTIndia tour of New Zealand 2026/27NZ180/5IND181/6 (19.5 ov)India won by 4 wkts (1b rem)Fixtures
  • LIVEItalian Serie ANAP3ROMA288'TableFixtures
  • LIVEEnglish Premier LeagueCHE0TOT060'TableFixtures
  • LIVESpanish LALIGAVAL1VIL054'TableFixtures
  • LIVEGerman BundesligaDOR0SGE059'TableFixtures
  • LIVEDutch EredivisieWIL0CAM3HTTableFixtures
  • LIVEPortuguese Primeira LigaALV0FCA145'TableFixtures
  • LIVEMLSMTL0NSH07'TableFixtures
  • LIVEEnglish Women's Super LeagueBHA3WHU069'TableFixtures
  • UPCOMINGSaudi Pro LeagueRIYTAATableFixtures
  • UPCOMINGItalian Serie ALAZPARTableFixtures
  • UPCOMINGFrench Ligue 1RCLPARTableFixtures
  • UPCOMINGSpanish LALIGAATMDEPTableFixtures
  • UPCOMINGItalian Serie AInter MilanFiorentinaTableFixtures
  • UPCOMINGIndian Super LeagueChurchillPunjab FCTableFixtures
  • UPCOMINGSpanish LALIGAAthleticGetafeTableFixtures
  • UPCOMINGEnglish Premier LeagueC PalaceNewcastleTableFixtures
  • RESULTSaudi Pro LeagueKHO0ETT3FTTableFixtures
  • RESULTSpanish LALIGARAC2ESP1FTTableFixtures
  • RESULTEnglish Premier LeagueARS2EVE0FTTableFixtures
  • RESULTEnglish Premier LeagueCOV0FUL1FTTableFixtures
  • RESULTIndian Super LeagueOFC0NEU0FTTableFixtures
  • RESULTSaudi Pro LeagueNEOM2ABH0FTTableFixtures

Assassin’s Creed Shadows Merch Unleashed: Your Ultimate Guide to Gear Up Before the Game Drops

Are you ready to step into the shadows and embrace your inner Assassin? Ubisoft has just dropped a bombshell on Assassin's Creed that's set to revolutionize your gaming wardrobe and…

March 11, 2025
5 min read

Are you ready to step into the shadows and embrace your inner Assassin? Ubisoft has just dropped a bombshell on Assassin’s Creed that’s set to revolutionize your gaming wardrobe and lifestyle. That’s right, fellow gamers – the official Assassin’s Creed Shadows merchandise is here, and it’s nothing short of spectacular!

Picture this: It’s a chilly March evening in 2025. You’re gearing up for the global release of Assassin’s Creed Shadows, the game that’s been keeping you awake at night with anticipation. But why wait until March 20 to immerse yourself in the world of shadows and stealth? Ubisoft has your back, offering a treasure trove of AC Shadows merch that’ll have you living and breathing the assassin’s life long before you pick up that controller.

From hoodies that scream “I’m part of the Brotherhood” to mugs that’ll fuel your late-night gaming sessions, this collection is a dream come true for every die-hard Assassin’s Creed fan. And the best part? You can get your hands on these exclusive items right now through Ubisoft’s official website. It’s like Christmas came early, but instead of Santa, we’ve got hidden blades and parkour.

In this ultimate guide, we’re diving deep into the shadows to bring you everything you need to know about the AC Shadows merchandise. We’re talking styles, sizes, prices – the whole shebang. Whether you’re looking to upgrade your gaming setup or want to wear your assassin pride on your sleeve (literally), we’ve got you covered.

So, buckle up, assassins. It’s time to gear up, show off your allegiance, and prepare for the adventure of a lifetime. Welcome to the Brotherhood – Ubisoft style!

Creed

Dress to Kill: Assassin’s Creed Shadows Clothing Line

Let’s kick things off with the pièce de résistance of any true fan’s wardrobe – the clothing line. Ubisoft has outdone themselves, offering a range of options that’ll have you looking sharp whether you’re scaling buildings or just chilling at home.

The star of the show? The Assassin’s Creed Shadows Naoe Yasuke Hoodie, priced at $75.95. This isn’t just any hoodie – it’s a statement. Featuring the game’s protagonist, Naoe Yasuke, this piece is perfect for those chilly nights spent planning your next virtual assassination.

But wait, there’s more! For those who prefer a lighter touch, the Naoe Yasuke Oversized T-Shirt ($36.95) offers comfort without compromising on style. And if you’re all about that classic assassin look, the Crewneck Sweatshirt ($36.95) and Zip Up Hoodie ($47.95) have got you covered.

For the ultimate flex, check out the Bomber Jacket ($99.95). It’s not just a jacket; it’s a piece of Assassin’s Creed history that you can wear. And let’s not forget the Lounge Pants ($63.95) – because even assassins need to kick back and relax sometimes.

The best part? All clothing items come in sizes from XS to 6XL, ensuring that every member of the Brotherhood can find their perfect fit. It’s inclusivity meets style, and we’re here for it.

CategoryItemPrice
ClothingNaoe Yasuke Hoodie$75.95
Bomber Jacket$99.95
Lounge Pants$63.95
HeadwearDad Hat$24.95
Knit Beanie$29.95
DrinkwareBlack Glossy Mug$15.95
Tumbler$36.95
TechiPhone/Samsung Case$39.95
AccessoriesSherpa Blanket$49.95
Red Backpack$59.95

Accessorize Like an Assassin

Now, let’s talk accessories – because no assassin’s outfit is complete without the right gear. Ubisoft has thought of everything, from headwear to tech protection.

Start with the Dad Hat ($24.95) or the Knit Beanie ($29.95) to keep a low profile while you’re out on missions (or just running errands). Need to quench your thirst after a parkour session? The Black Glossy Mug ($15.95) and Tumbler ($36.95) have got you covered.

For those cold nights planning your next move, wrap yourself in the Sherpa Blanket ($49.95). It’s like a warm hug from the Brotherhood itself.

Tech-savvy assassins, rejoice! Protect your devices with the iPhone Case or Samsung Case (both $39.95). And for those who like to carry their allegiance with them, the Red Backpack ($59.95) is perfect for storing all your essential gear.

Don’t forget the little touches – the Sticker Sheet ($9.95) lets you mark your territory, while the Neck Gaiter ($23.95) adds an extra layer of mystery to your look. And for those post-mission celebrations, the Can Cooler ($7.95) keeps your drinks as cool as your assassin moves.

Conclusion

As we count down the days to the global release of Assassin’s Creed Shadows on March 20, 2025, there’s no better way to prepare than by decking yourself out in official merchandise. This collection isn’t just about wearing a logo – it’s about immersing yourself in the world of AC Shadows, feeling the thrill of the hunt, and showing your allegiance to the Brotherhood.

Whether you’re lounging at home in your new AC Shadows pants, sipping from your assassin-approved mug, or strutting down the street in your Naoe Yasuke hoodie, you’re not just wearing clothes – you’re making a statement. You’re part of something bigger, a community of gamers and history enthusiasts united by their love for one of the most iconic franchises in gaming history.

So, what are you waiting for? Head over to Ubisoft’s official website and start building your assassin’s wardrobe today. Remember, in the world of Assassin’s Creed, style is just as important as stealth – and with this merchandise, you’ll have both in spades.

Read More: EA FC25 Festive Wingback Evolution: Unlock the Ultimate Defender in Ultimate Team

FAQs

Q: When will the merchandise be available for purchase?

A: The entire collection is available now on Ubisoft’s official website.

Q: Are the clothing items unisex?

A: Yes, all clothing items are designed to be unisex and come in a wide range of sizes.


Q: Can I get these items shipped internationally?

A: Check Ubisoft’s website for shipping details, but typically, they offer international shipping for most items.


Follow us on Google News Get real-time updates & exclusive tech coverage
Follow

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *