Gajab Raat
Storyline & Synopsis
A corrupt, troubled cop's night spirals out of control when a reluctant act of mercy toward an injured girl pulls him into a deadly web of crime.
Top Billed Cast & Filmmakers
Meet the actors, directors, and creators who bring Gajab Raat to life. Tap on any artist to explore their filmography.
Photo Gallery & Visual Highlights
Cinematic captures, behind-the-scenes moments, and promotional stills from Gajab Raat. Tap any image to open the glassmorphic interactive carousel.
Where to Watch in India
Official streaming availability, audio options, and playback quality for Gajab Raat.
Netflix
Official Streaming PartnerIncluded with subscription. Stream full movie in ultra high definition across TV, Mobile, and Web.
More Like This
Similar top-rated titles you might also enjoy streaming.
Quick Facts: Gajab Raat
Where can I watch Gajab Raat in India?
Gajab Raat is streaming on Netflix in India.
When was Gajab Raat released?
Gajab Raat was released on 23 October 2026.
Who stars in Gajab Raat?
The movie stars Manoj Bajpayee, Nushrratt Bharuccha, Saqib Saleem, Divya Dutta, Kiku Sharda.
Who directed Gajab Raat?
Gajab Raat is directed by Ritesh Shah.
Details checked against JustWatch India and Wikipedia, last verified on 25 October 2026. Spotted a mistake? Write to [email protected].