Sai Baba
Storyline & Synopsis
Shirdi Wale Sai Baba' delves into the life and teachings of Sai Baba of Shirdi, a revered guru and mystic whose life and blessings still continue to inspire millions.
Top Billed Cast & Filmmakers
Meet the actors, directors, and creators who bring Sai Baba to life. Tap on any artist to explore their filmography.
Where to Watch in India
Official streaming availability, audio options, and playback quality for Sai Baba.
Sony LIV
Official Streaming PartnerIncluded with subscription. Stream all seasons and episodes in ultra high definition across TV, Mobile, and Web.
More Like This
Similar top-rated titles you might also enjoy streaming.
Quick Facts: Sai Baba
Where can I watch Sai Baba in India?
Sai Baba is streaming on Sony LIV in India.
When was Sai Baba released?
Sai Baba was released on 21 April 2025.
Who stars in Sai Baba?
The web series stars Vineet Raina, Bhavna Balsavar, Saurabh Bhusari.
What is the IMDb rating of Sai Baba?
Sai Baba has an IMDb rating of 7.7/10 from 58 votes.
Details checked against JustWatch India, TVmaze and Wikipedia, last verified on 25 October 2026. Spotted a mistake? Write to [email protected].
