Man Yedyagat Zala
Storyline & Synopsis
Yash and Pooja - The teenagers. And the story of their innocent and impatient love. The feelings are just like every teenager can experience at an early age. Full of anxiety, affection, desire, care, restlessness, dreams, and love.
Top Billed Cast & Filmmakers
Meet the actors, directors, and creators who bring Man Yedyagat Zala to life. Tap on any artist to explore their filmography.
Where to Watch in India
Official streaming availability, audio options, and playback quality for Man Yedyagat Zala.
Included with subscription. Stream full movie in ultra high definition across TV, Mobile, and Web.
More Like This
Similar top-rated titles you might also enjoy streaming.
Quick Facts: Man Yedyagat Zala
When was Man Yedyagat Zala released?
Man Yedyagat Zala was released on 1 March 2024.
Who stars in Man Yedyagat Zala?
The movie stars Sumedh Mudgalkar, Vidyadhar Joshi, Surekha Kudachi.
What is the IMDb rating of Man Yedyagat Zala?
Man Yedyagat Zala has an IMDb rating of 9.1/10 from 53 votes.
Details checked against JustWatch India and Wikipedia, last verified on 24 October 2026. Spotted a mistake? Write to [email protected].
