Love Sleep Repeat
Storyline & Synopsis
Love, Sleep, Repeat is a ZEE5 Original starring Anshuman Malhotra, Priyal Gor, Raima Sen, Priya Banerjee, Harshadaa Vijay, Teena Singh and Puneesh Sharma. The story revolves around Vishwas who travels to Pune and comes across seven different girls in seven days, who teach him a lesson.
Top Billed Cast & Filmmakers
Meet the actors, directors, and creators who bring Love Sleep Repeat to life. Tap on any artist to explore their filmography.
Where to Watch in India
Official streaming availability, audio options, and playback quality for Love Sleep Repeat.
Included with subscription. Stream all seasons and episodes in ultra high definition across TV, Mobile, and Web.
More Like This
Similar top-rated titles you might also enjoy streaming.
Quick Facts: Love Sleep Repeat
When was Love Sleep Repeat released?
Love Sleep Repeat was released on 7 November 2019.
Who stars in Love Sleep Repeat?
The web series stars Harshadaa Vijay, Raima Sen, Anshuman Malhotra, Priyal Gor, Teena Singh.
What is the IMDb rating of Love Sleep Repeat?
Love Sleep Repeat has an IMDb rating of 6.7/10 from 117 votes.
Details checked against JustWatch India, TVmaze and Wikipedia, last verified on 25 October 2026. Spotted a mistake? Write to [email protected].

