Jae-seok's B&B Rules!
Storyline & Synopsis
The guest is king — but so is the host! Yu Jae-seok opens his first B&B, where he runs things his way and treats guests to his signature games.
Top Billed Cast & Filmmakers
Meet the actors, directors, and creators who bring Jae-seok's B&B Rules! to life. Tap on any artist to explore their filmography.
Where to Watch in India
Official streaming availability, audio options, and playback quality for Jae-seok's B&B Rules!.
Netflix
Official Streaming PartnerIncluded with subscription. Stream all seasons and episodes in ultra high definition across TV, Mobile, and Web.
More Like This
Similar top-rated titles you might also enjoy streaming.
Quick Facts: Jae-seok's B&B Rules!
Where can I watch Jae-seok's B&B Rules! in India?
Jae-seok's B&B Rules! is streaming on Netflix in India.
When was Jae-seok's B&B Rules! released?
Jae-seok's B&B Rules! was released on 26 May 2026.
Who stars in Jae-seok's B&B Rules!?
The web series stars Yu Jae-seok, Lee Kwang-soo, Byeon Woo-seok, Ji Ye-eun.
What is the IMDb rating of Jae-seok's B&B Rules!?
Jae-seok's B&B Rules! has an IMDb rating of 7.7/10 from 312 votes.
Details checked against JustWatch India, TVmaze and Wikipedia, last verified on 25 October 2026. Spotted a mistake? Write to [email protected].

