Bikkuri-men poster
TV Series Finished Fall 2023

Bikkuri-men

ビックリメン

★ 4.5AniList score
12Episodes
24 minPer episode
LespritStudio
OtherSource

A new anime featuring characters from LOTTE's Bikkuriman chocolate wafer snacks. Read more

Storyline

A new anime featuring characters from LOTTE's Bikkuriman chocolate wafer snacks.

Trailer

Characters & Japanese Voice Cast

Yamato Ouji Yamato Ouji Main VA: Daishi Kajita
Tenshidan Jack Tenshidan Jack Supporting VA: Tatsumaru Tachibana
Saint Phoenix Saint Phoenix Supporting VA: Souma Saitou
Ushiwaka Tenshi Ushiwaka Tenshi Supporting VA: Shuuta Morishima

Seasons & Related Anime

Similar Anime

📰 Latest News & Stories

Frequently Asked Questions

How many episodes does Bikkuri-men have?

Bikkuri-men has 12 episodes.

Which studio made Bikkuri-men?

Bikkuri-men is produced by Lesprit.

Facts from AniList (also listed on MyAnimeList); streaming availability from JustWatch India. Last updated 21 October 2026, 4:12 AM IST. Episode times are Japan broadcast times shown in IST. Spotted a mistake? Write to [email protected].