Monday, November 29, 2021
j9-desktop

Flipkart Big Billion Days offers on all DIZO products

- Advertisement -

Flipkart Big Billion Day will start from tomorrow for the Flipkart Plus Members and for non-Plus members the sale will start from 3rd October. Flipkart s offering exciting offers and discounts on several products across the website.

In the tech section, DIZO in partnership with Flipkart is providing offers and exciting discounts of upto 38% on all other DIZO products.

Here are all the DIZO products that are listed on Flipkart at a discounted price.

CategoryProductOriginal Price
(INR)
Offer Price (INR)Discount Amount (INR)Discount
in %age
AudioDIZO Buds Z1,9991,29970035
WearableDIZO Watch 22,9992,29970023
WearableDIZO Watch Pro4,9993,9991,00020
AudioDIZO GoPods3,2992,69960018
AudioDIZO GoPods Neo2,4991,89960024
WearableDIZO Watch3,4992,79970020
AudioDIZO GoPods D1,59999960038
AudioDIZO Wireless1,49999950033
Personal CareDIZO Beard Trimmer Plus1,9991,49950025
Personal CareDIZO Hair Dryer1,9991,29970035
  • DIZO Buds Z, a Flipkart BBD Specials, boasting of Natural Light Design and other
    exciting features, which is priced at INR 1,999, will go on sale for the very first time at a special price of INR 1,299 only
  • The 4.5 star rated DIZO Watch 2 with the biggest screen in 3K price segment, 600nits high brightness and a metal frame among other special features, priced at INR 2,999, will be available at just INR 2,299 i.e. INR 700 discount
  • All other DIZO products including DIZO GoPods, DIZO GoPods Neo, DIZO GoPods D, DIZO Wireless, DIZO Watch, DIZO Watch Pro, DIZO Hair Dryer and DIZO Beard Trimmer Plus will also be available at an exciting discount of upto 38%
  • Starting from October 03, 2021, consumers can also avail an additional 10% instant discount on Axis Bank and ICICI Bank Cards, assured cashback on Wallet and UPI Paytm transactions and much more, applicable as per Flipkart terms and conditions

DIZO, the first brand under realme TechLife ecosystem, today announced truckload of offers on all DIZO products, which can be availed during the Flipkart Big Billion Days sale, which kicks off from October 03, 2021. During the sale, the brand will be offering huge discounts on all the DIZO products of upto 38%. Alongside, the latest DIZO Buds Z, which has made it to the Flipkart BBD specials, boasting of its Natural Light Design and other exciting features will go on sale for the first time at a special price of INR 1,299 only. The 4.5 star rated DIZO Watch 2, that also recently made history for any wearable brand on Flipkart by selling 15K units in just 3 mins, will be sold at a special price of INR 2,299 only.

- Advertisement -
Avatar of astroani
astroani
You can find Arnab mostly editing about smartphone launches and other smartphone-related news. Searching for the latest and the best news regarding smartphones and presenting it in an article is his sole intention. He also covers press releases, has also given many gadget reviews. If you have any leads and tips regarding any topics feel free to drop a mail: [email protected]

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.



Related Articles

More To Consider

NordVPN WW

Stay Connected

13,642FansLike
62FollowersFollow
126FollowersFollow
Boat Lifestyle [CPS] IN

Hot Topics

Latest Articles

Trending

Featured

Adblocker detected! Please consider reading this notice.

We've detected that you are using AdBlock Plus or some other adblocking software which is preventing the page from fully loading.

We don't have any banner, Flash, animation, obnoxious sound, or popup ad. We do not implement these annoying types of ads!

We need money to operate the site, and almost all of it comes from our online advertising.

Please add technosports.co.in to your ad blocking whitelist or disable your adblocking software.

×